LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
INITIATION
REMARKS
CAMPBELL LARRY October 14, 1967 RETIREE
CHICHESTER HARRY March 16, 1968 GOLD CARD HOLDER,
GUILFOYLE MICHAEL March 4, 1969 RETIREE, FORMER L513 MOVING PICTURE MACHINE OPERATOR.
WEAVER AL November 14, 1970 RETIREE
CAMPBELL JIM March 10, 1973 .
POSS TOM March 10, 1973 GOLD CARD HOLDER, INDEPENDENT LIGHTING DESIGNER & THEATER CONSULTANT
FENN GEORGE September 10, 1974 RETIREE. FORMER L513 MOVING PICTURE MACHINE OPERATOR.
JACK JOHN "BEAVER" July 24, 1976 PRODUCTION MANAGER / INSTALLER - OUR BODIES THE UNIVERSE WITHIN & MUMMIES OF THE WORLD - EXHIBITS
LINDER SCOTT March 12, 1977 RETIREE
BROWN STEVE January 14, 1978 GOLD CARD HOLDER, L354 BUSINESS REPRESENTATIVE, INTERNATIONAL CONVENTION REP, IATSE SIXTH DIST REP, NEGOTIATING COMMITTEE
WOODS LARRY July 27, 1978 LIGHTING TECHNICIAN-LAS VEGAS, NV. FORMER L513 MOVING PICTURE MACHINE OPERATOR.
PUTNAM LEE October 13, 1979 RETIREE
ZIMMERMAN JANICE November 6, 1979 FORMER L513 MOVING PICTURE MACHINE OPERATOR.
DONLEY MIKE February 9, 1980 .
LEWALLEN TOM June 9, 1980 RETIREE
SANMIGUEL MIKE September 13, 1980 RETIREE
MOORE TIM September 27, 1980 .
SHARP PAT March 14, 1981 .
GENUNG JOEL June 12, 1982 L354 WEBMASTER, APPRENTICE COMMITTEE
DUTY J.D. January 11, 1983 RETIREE
KOPP DON January 11, 1983 .
MARTIN PHILLIP March 12, 1983 .
FURGERSON READ March 17, 1983 .
RANEY JOHN January 12, 1985 L354 PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION ELECTRICIAN - TULSA BALLET
SOHL JIM February 16, 1985 .
TOWNES TAD June 27, 1986 .
TOWNSEND CHRIS January 9, 1988 .
GRIFFITH GARY September 8, 1990 .
TOWNSEND JOHN September 8, 1990 RETIREE
JARVIS BRETT August 10, 1991 INDEPENDENT SOUND DESIGNER
TAYLOR JIM June 13, 1992 .
BROWN AARON August 9, 1993 .
MILLIGAN RANDY April 11, 1994 .
ROBINSON JOSEPH January 14, 1994 INDEPENDENT PRODUCER/TECH DIRECTOR, APRENTICE COMMITTEE
MILLER TERRY June 12, 1994 RIGGING CALL STEWARD
CONWELL DON February 13, 1995 .
WILLIS KENNY May 8, 1995 .
GRISHAM KERRY August 12, 1996 ASSISTANT BUSINESS REPRESENTATIVE, VP, PROPERTYMASTER - TULSA BALLET, BOARD OF TRUSTEES
CALDWELL TRAY September 9, 1996 HEAD CARPENTER- TULSA BALLET
CLEAR PAUL October 13, 1996 BOARD OF TRUSTEES
COBLE CLARK August 11, 1997 PROJECTION TECHNOLOGY AND THEATRICAL EQUIPMENT HISTORIAN
MCKISICK DOUG August 11, 1997 .
SHERRILL MIKE December 8, 1997 PRODUCTION CARPENTER-TULSA OPERA
SHIPMAN RANDY December 8, 1997 .
FREESE PHILLIP January 12, 1998 .
MOELLER STEVE May 11, 1998 .
BLAYLOCK TIM September 14, 1998 .
MCNALLY GARRY December 14, 1998 .
GILROY CHARLES April 12, 1999 RETIREE
ABELL TERRY June 14, 1999 PROPERTY MASTER - TULSA OPERA, PRODUCTION HEAD - TULSA SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
CLARK ROB June 14, 1999 .
ELY JODY June 14, 1999 TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, HOLLAND HALL SCHOOL WALTER ARTS CENTER
WILLIAMS SHAWN June 14, 1999 APPRENTICE COMMITTEE
YOUNG GERALD June 14, 1999 EVENT COORDINATOR, TULSA EXPO SQUARE FACILITY
LOOP ERIC August 9, 1999 .
MOSEBY DONNIE August 9, 1999 .
RUTHERFORD SCOTT August 9, 1999 .
DAY WHITNEY August 10, 1999 THEATRICAL TECHNICIAN,-LAS VEGAS, NV
JOHNSON CLIFF October 8, 1999 RETIREE
GADDY FRANK October 11, 1999 .
GILPIN PAUL August 14, 2000 .
SOWINSKI KEITH June 11, 2001 .
TURPEN LARS September 17, 2001 INDEPENDENT VIDEOGRAPHER
CANTRELL SEAN May 14, 2002 CALL STEWARD - MCC/BOK CENTER, APPRENTICE COMMITTEE
KELLEY BILLY September 16, 2002 .
MALONEY MARK February 9, 2004 .
JAMES JOE March 8, 2004 .
MCELMURRY LARRY May 8, 2006 .
REED MATTHEW January 25, 2005 L354 TREASURER, TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, LORTON PERFORMANCE HALL, UNIVERSITY OF TULSA, APPRENTICE COMMITTEE
CALL DAN May 14, 2007 .
JOHNSON BENJAMIN May 14, 2007 APPRENTICE COMMITTEE CHAIRMAN, PRODUCTION ELECTRICIAN - TULSA BALLET AND TULSA OPERA
TERRY MICHAEL September 17, 2007 HEAD FLYMAN - TULSA BALLET
McWAY JEFF "SPIKE" December 27, 2007 EN TOUR - A2 "BOOK OF MORMON" NATIONAL TOUR
MILLER DANIEL January 14, 2008 .
HAIL LARRY October 13, 2008 .
STAFFORD STEVEN October 13, 2008  
GARRISON DEBORAH January 12, 2009 .
BROWN JAMIE March 25, 2009 .
BRYANT BRUCE April 13, 2009 .
WEYGANDT DAVID May 11, 2009 ASSSISTANT CARPENTER - TULSA BALLET
FACCI MARC January 22, 2010 .
LAWSON RYAN January 22, 2010 .
JOHNSON SOMER January 22, 2010 .
WILMOTH RYAN January 22, 2010 .
PARKER EMERSON May 10, 2010 LOCAL 354 SECRETARY, APPRENTICE COMMITTEE
WOLFF JAMES May 10, 2010 .
MORTON MATT November 11, 2010 INDEPENDENT SCENIC DESIGNER & TECHNICAL DIRECTOR.
PATTERSON STEPHEN December 13, 2010 .
RHODES FRED December 13, 2010 .
KING CHRIS January 10, 2011 .
WITTEN MICHAEL January 10, 2011 .
BYFORD DEANNA March 14, 2011 INDEPENDENT LIGHTING DESIGNER, FACULTY-CASCIA HALL PREPARATORY SCHOOL PERFORMING ARTS
DALTON-BUSH SARA Match 12, 2012 .
McLARTY SCOTT June 11, 2012 TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, TULSA PERFORMING ARTS CENTER
MARSHALL C.J. July 16, 2012 .
BOWLES AARON July 16, 2012 APPRENTICE
LEWIS MELINDA January 14, 2013 APPRENTICE
SCHUMBERGER RICHARD September 16, 2013 .
HAEFNER STEVE November 18, 2013 APPRENTICE
CANTRELL TAWANA November 18, 2013 .
KNEAFSEY MICHAEL June 9, 2014 APPRENTICE
FERGUSON KEITH June 8, 2015 APPRENTICE
HOLTON ISSAC June 8, 2015 APPRENTICE